Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 259   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baker, Nigel18140000
2 Fairbairn, Scott11130001
3 Falconer, Liam J23120000
4 Geoghegan, Edward14110000
5 Barilla, Kevin14110000
6 Crisp, Troy14110001
7 Thomas, Simon19110000
8 Beatty, Matthew14100000
9 Gore, Lachlan14101000
10 Blattman, Adam1590001
11 Richards, Aiden984010
12 Humphrey, Patrick1182100
13 Hastie, Trent1380000
14 Crisp, Daniel1280000
15 Wickett, Chris1480000
16 Stewart, Matthew1180000
17 Quartermain, Chris1370000
18 Turvill, Jason Jon1570000
19 Foss, Ethan1260001
20 Inger, Gregory1264110
21 Sequeira, Sean1062000
22 Blackburn, Howard1260000
23 Falconer, Billy1160010
24 Fairbairn, Justin R1360000
25 Hastie, Liam1361000
26 Price, Jonah1260021
27 Inger, Christopher1360001
28 Somoracz, Zac2665200
29 Haycock, Ashton960000
30 Johnson, Aaron1560000
31 Czartowski, Paul1160000
32 Somoracz, Shelby2760000
33 Waights, Cameron2560040
34 Shipley, Luke1360000
35 COWLEY, Matthew1860000
36 Grant, Tom1750000
37 Jones, Liam1150001
38 Burge, Osian950000
39 Irwin, Callum1050003
40 McIlvenie, Dean1450000
41 Siemon, Lachlan950010
42 Smith, Darcy950010
43 Sapkota, Ankit1151001
44 Humbles, Brad1450000
45 Maginn-Dawson, Riley1350000
46 Fairbairn, Brian-John1150000
47 Houghton, Michael1450000
48 Richards, Jaidyn1250022
49 Campbell, Jarrod1251000
50 Mann, Stephen J1554000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 259   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.