Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 276   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crisp, Troy11150000
2 Barilla, Kevin10110000
3 Good, Lachlan22100010
4 Foss, Ethan1990000
5 Condon, Zac1591010
6 Sarkis, Brian890000
7 Fearnley, Toby1080000
8 Edwards, Joshua970000
9 Taylor, Mitch1270000
10 Taylor, Ronan1471116
11 Hastie, Liam1270000
12 Falconer, Liam J1070000
13 Beatty, Bradley1060000
14 Crisp, Ray1360000
15 Siemon, Lachlan1260010
16 O'Driscoll, Peter1060000
17 Burge, Osian960000
18 Richards, Aidan P1263001
19 Baker, Nigel1460000
20 Mullan, Alexander1960000
21 Gelder, Samuel1560010
22 Churchill, Riley1450001
23 Storm, Mitchell2451000
24 Castelino, Manish1150010
25 Dreyer, Elih2050000
26 Sequeira, Sean1151010
27 Malvern, Jacob1451021
28 Jeffery, Lachlan1250000
29 West, Elliot1550011
30 COWLEY, Matthew1350000
31 Pholi, James950000
32 Humphrey, Patrick1251001
33 Dawson, Connor1451000
34 brooks, jarrod1051000
35 Somoracz, Zac2354210
36 Langston, Glenn750000
37 McIlvenie, Dean1040000
38 Manton, Ashley1040000
39 Craig, Tayler840000
40 McCarthy, David1440000
41 Bush, Keegan1140000
42 Good, Steven1040000
43 O'Hare, Ryan1141000
44 Cox, Callum11410010
45 Kumar, Ashvik1440010
46 Nonenmacher, Blake1140001
47 Maginn-Dawson, Riley940000
48 De Livera, Josh1240001
49 Clare, Cooper1542001
50 Darby, Kaiden240000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 276   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.