Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 259   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baker, Nigel18140000
2 Fairbairn, Scott11130001
3 Falconer, Liam J23120000
4 Crisp, Troy14110001
5 Thomas, Simon19110000
6 Barilla, Kevin14110000
7 Geoghegan, Edward14110000
8 Beatty, Matthew14100000
9 Gore, Lachlan14101000
10 Blattman, Adam1590001
11 Richards, Aiden984010
12 Wickett, Chris1480000
13 Stewart, Matthew1180000
14 Humphrey, Patrick1182100
15 Hastie, Trent1380000
16 Crisp, Daniel1280000
17 Quartermain, Chris1370000
18 Turvill, Jason Jon1570000
19 Foss, Ethan1260001
20 Johnson, Aaron1560000
21 Czartowski, Paul1160000
22 Somoracz, Shelby2760000
23 Hastie, Liam1361000
24 Price, Jonah1260021
25 Inger, Christopher1360001
26 Somoracz, Zac2665200
27 Haycock, Ashton960000
28 Fairbairn, Justin R1360000
29 Blackburn, Howard1260000
30 Falconer, Billy1160010
31 Inger, Gregory1264110
32 Sequeira, Sean1062000
33 Waights, Cameron2560040
34 Shipley, Luke1360000
35 COWLEY, Matthew1860000
36 Grant, Tom1750000
37 Humbles, Brad1450000
38 Maginn-Dawson, Riley1350000
39 Fairbairn, Brian-John1150000
40 Houghton, Michael1450000
41 Richards, Jaidyn1250022
42 Campbell, Jarrod1251000
43 Nies, Reece1250000
44 Mann, Stephen J1554000
45 McIlvenie, Dean1450000
46 Siemon, Lachlan950010
47 Smith, Darcy950010
48 Sapkota, Ankit1151001
49 Jones, Liam1150001
50 Burge, Osian950000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 259   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.