Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 273   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Butler, Hamish15130014
2 O'Hare, Ryan8120000
3 Bartlett, John11120000
4 Rigby, Callum21100000
5 Crisp, Troy14100000
6 Barilla, Kevin14100000
7 Hastie, Garry15100000
8 Wagg, Jeremiah14100000
9 Stanley, Lachlan3190000
10 Fitzpatrick, Lachlan2090100
11 Grant, Tom1480000
12 Richards, Scott1680010
13 Czartowski, Kynan1580001
14 Hastie, Trent1370001
15 SHORTLAND, Jacob1470000
16 Taylor, Mitchell1270010
17 Jones, Liam970000
18 Malvern, Jacob1170001
19 Jeffery, Lachlan1570010
20 Condon, Zac1261000
21 Good, Lachlan2260030
22 Hastie, Rhys1260020
23 Fairbairn, Brian-John1060010
24 Dawson, Connor1260000
25 Fawbert, James1060000
26 Taylor, Ronan1160000
27 Waights, Greg1760000
28 Tisdale, Steven1560012
29 Garrick, Jett1262601
30 Foss, Jason760000
31 McFerran, Cameron960000
32 Rich, Riley2260010
33 Beatty, Matthew1160000
34 Bush, Mitchell1260010
35 Bonser, Alexandra1960001
36 Richards, Aidan P960000
37 Baker, Aaron1250000
38 Somoracz, Shelby2050020
39 Turvill, Jason1350001
40 Shipley, Luke R1350000
41 Price, Jonah1050000
42 Stewart, Matthew950010
43 Hawkins, Taj1150010
44 Bush, Keegan1250000
45 Premkumar, Akshit1451010
46 Foss, Ethan740010
47 O'Driscoll, Peter1040010
48 COWLEY, Matthew1340000
49 Grimes, Isaac1240010
50 Costlow, Greg1240000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 273   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook