Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 274   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fairbairn, Brian-John14130011
2 Crittenden, Alex15120010
3 West, Elliot17120017
4 Heldoorn, Matthew17120002
5 Humphrey, Patrick14120000
6 Fairbairn, Darrin14121111
7 Baker, Aaron14110001
8 Crisp, Troy14110001
9 Waights, Cameron24100041
10 Carruthers, Ryan1590000
11 McGrath, Tom1490020
12 Somoracz, Shelby1290002
13 THOMAS, Simon1590000
14 Harrison, Samuel1490000
15 Cox, Callum1284200
16 O'Hare, Callum1180000
17 Taber, Gavin1480000
18 Dreyer, Elih1280011
19 Barnes, Blake1380001
20 Hastie, Rhys1170010
21 Jeffrey, Jacob1970000
22 Fearnley, Toby1370000
23 Baker, Liam1270001
24 Collier, Sonny1960000
25 Seeney, Jeffrey1360000
26 O'Hare, Ryan1360000
27 Vella, Joshua1460000
28 Ryder, Cameron1060000
29 Grant, Tom1460200
30 Foss, Ethan1160001
31 Mullan, Alexander1460000
32 Mitchell, Peter1260010
33 Waights, Tiarne1260000
34 Hastie, Liam1260000
35 Brereton, Daniel1260000
36 Good, Lachlan1152010
37 Carmichael, Wayne1250000
38 Quartermain, Chris1550020
39 Castelino, Manish1850000
40 Czartowski, Paul1250000
41 Wickett, Chris1450010
42 Patman, Grant J1450000
43 Somoracz, Zac1250001
44 Haycock, Ashton1750023
45 Dreyer, Dane1550000
46 De Livera, Josh1350000
47 Gasson, Isaac1452210
48 Wilson, Lewis1251000
49 Geoghegan, Edward1350000
50 Winter, Dylan1150000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 274   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.