Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 272   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Hare, Ryan8120000
2 Rigby, Callum21100000
3 Barilla, Kevin12100000
4 Hastie, Garry15100000
5 Bartlett, John10100000
6 Crisp, Troy12100000
7 Butler, Hamish1390013
8 Wagg, Jeremiah1080000
9 Czartowski, Kynan1480001
10 Stanley, Lachlan2780000
11 SHORTLAND, Jacob1370000
12 Fitzpatrick, Lachlan1770100
13 Taylor, Ronan1060000
14 Grant, Tom1260000
15 Condon, Zac1161000
16 Good, Lachlan2060030
17 Tisdale, Steven1460012
18 Garrick, Jett1162601
19 Foss, Jason660000
20 Taylor, Mitchell1160010
21 McFerran, Cameron960000
22 Malvern, Jacob1060001
23 Jeffery, Lachlan1360000
24 Hastie, Trent1150001
25 Baker, Aaron1150000
26 Richards, Scott1550010
27 Hastie, Rhys1150020
28 Waights, Greg1650000
29 Somoracz, Shelby1950020
30 Price, Jonah950000
31 Rich, Riley2050010
32 Jones, Liam750000
33 Bush, Mitchell1050000
34 Bush, Keegan950000
35 Richards, Aidan P850000
36 Premkumar, Akshit1351010
37 Fairbairn, Brian-John850010
38 Dawson, Connor1150000
39 Fergie, Benjamin950000
40 Fawbert, James840000
41 Crisp, Daniel940020
42 Robens, Zachariah440000
43 Foss, Ethan640010
44 COWLEY, Matthew1240000
45 Grimes, Isaac1040010
46 Kumar, Ashvik1440000
47 Kaushik, Kanav1040000
48 Awan, Muizz1040011
49 Shipley, Luke R1240000
50 fairbairn, jeffrey1040000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 272   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook