Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 273   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Butler, Hamish15130014
2 O'Hare, Ryan8120000
3 Bartlett, John11120000
4 Wagg, Jeremiah14100000
5 Barilla, Kevin14100000
6 Hastie, Garry15100000
7 Crisp, Troy14100000
8 Rigby, Callum21100000
9 Fitzpatrick, Lachlan2090100
10 Stanley, Lachlan3190000
11 Richards, Scott1680010
12 Czartowski, Kynan1580001
13 Grant, Tom1480000
14 Hastie, Trent1370001
15 SHORTLAND, Jacob1470000
16 Taylor, Mitchell1270010
17 Jones, Liam970000
18 Malvern, Jacob1170001
19 Jeffery, Lachlan1570010
20 Waights, Greg1760000
21 Tisdale, Steven1560012
22 Garrick, Jett1262601
23 Foss, Jason760000
24 Hastie, Rhys1260020
25 Fawbert, James1060000
26 Taylor, Ronan1160000
27 McFerran, Cameron960000
28 Rich, Riley2260010
29 Beatty, Matthew1160000
30 Bush, Mitchell1260010
31 Bonser, Alexandra1960001
32 Richards, Aidan P960000
33 Fairbairn, Brian-John1060010
34 Dawson, Connor1260000
35 Condon, Zac1261000
36 Good, Lachlan2260030
37 Somoracz, Shelby2050020
38 Turvill, Jason1350001
39 Shipley, Luke R1350000
40 Baker, Aaron1250000
41 Price, Jonah1050000
42 Stewart, Matthew950010
43 Hawkins, Taj1150010
44 Bush, Keegan1250000
45 Premkumar, Akshit1451010
46 Fairbairn, Darrin1341101
47 Waights, Tiarne1440000
48 Kaushik, Kanav1240000
49 Awan, Muizz1140011
50 Walgers, James1140000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 273   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook