Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 259   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baker, Nigel16130000
2 Fairbairn, Scott9110001
3 Falconer, Liam J22110000
4 Crisp, Troy12100001
5 Beatty, Matthew13100000
6 Barilla, Kevin1290000
7 Gore, Lachlan1391000
8 Richards, Aiden984010
9 Crisp, Daniel1080000
10 Thomas, Simon1780000
11 Quartermain, Chris1170000
12 Blattman, Adam1270001
13 Hastie, Trent1170000
14 Wickett, Chris1170000
15 Foss, Ethan1160001
16 Turvill, Jason Jon1360000
17 Waights, Cameron2360040
18 Shipley, Luke1360000
19 Humphrey, Patrick1062100
20 Fairbairn, Justin R1160000
21 Inger, Gregory1064110
22 Geoghegan, Edward1260000
23 Czartowski, Paul1060000
24 Price, Jonah960011
25 Inger, Christopher1160001
26 Stewart, Matthew960000
27 Somoracz, Zac2565100
28 Haycock, Ashton960000
29 Grant, Tom1750000
30 Blackburn, Howard1050000
31 Falconer, Billy1050010
32 Siemon, Lachlan950010
33 Smith, Darcy950010
34 Maginn-Dawson, Riley1250000
35 Richards, Jaidyn1250022
36 Campbell, Jarrod1151000
37 COWLEY, Matthew1650000
38 Jones, Liam950001
39 Burge, Osian950000
40 Irwin, Callum950003
41 Johnson, Aaron1350000
42 Somoracz, Shelby2650000
43 Storm, Mitchell2440010
44 Pettiford, Matthew945000
45 McIlvenie, Dean1240000
46 Stanley, Lachlan1040001
47 Sapkota, Ankit1041001
48 Collier, Richard1540010
49 Houghton, Michael1140000
50 Hastie, Rhys1140010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 259   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.