Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 259   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baker, Nigel18140000
2 Fairbairn, Scott11130001
3 Falconer, Liam J23120000
4 Geoghegan, Edward14110000
5 Barilla, Kevin14110000
6 Crisp, Troy14110001
7 Thomas, Simon19110000
8 Beatty, Matthew14100000
9 Gore, Lachlan14101000
10 Blattman, Adam1590001
11 Richards, Aiden984010
12 Humphrey, Patrick1182100
13 Hastie, Trent1380000
14 Crisp, Daniel1280000
15 Wickett, Chris1480000
16 Stewart, Matthew1180000
17 Quartermain, Chris1370000
18 Turvill, Jason Jon1570000
19 Inger, Gregory1264110
20 Sequeira, Sean1062000
21 Foss, Ethan1260001
22 Blackburn, Howard1260000
23 Falconer, Billy1160010
24 Johnson, Aaron1560000
25 Czartowski, Paul1160000
26 Somoracz, Shelby2760000
27 Fairbairn, Justin R1360000
28 Waights, Cameron2560040
29 Shipley, Luke1360000
30 COWLEY, Matthew1860000
31 Hastie, Liam1361000
32 Price, Jonah1260021
33 Inger, Christopher1360001
34 Somoracz, Zac2665200
35 Haycock, Ashton960000
36 Jones, Liam1150001
37 Burge, Osian950000
38 Irwin, Callum1050003
39 Grant, Tom1750000
40 McIlvenie, Dean1450000
41 Siemon, Lachlan950010
42 Smith, Darcy950010
43 Sapkota, Ankit1151001
44 Nies, Reece1250000
45 Humbles, Brad1450000
46 Maginn-Dawson, Riley1350000
47 Fairbairn, Brian-John1150000
48 Houghton, Michael1450000
49 Richards, Jaidyn1250022
50 Campbell, Jarrod1251000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 259   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.