Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Camden District Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 13 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
Cobbitty NarellanvCamden
Venue: BirriwaMatch ID: 2958573
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 13 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
CollegiansvCobbitty Narellan
Venue: St Gregory's College (Oval 1)Match ID: 2958481
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 13 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:30PM)
BradburyvCobbitty Narellan
Venue: Hurley ParkMatch ID: 2958247
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 13 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:30PM)
Cobbitty NarellanvBradbury
Venue: Elizabeth ReserveMatch ID: 2958069
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Blattman, Adam
O'Hare, Ryan
Fairbairn, Brian-John
Wickett, Chris (c)
Bush, Keegan
Bush, Mitchell
Houghton, Michael
Quartermain, Chris
Fairbairn, Bobby W (+)
Coady, David S
Bishop, Markham
Crisp, Daniel
 
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round 13 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:30PM)
Cobbitty NarellanvTahmoor
Venue: Frederick Small Fields (Cut Hill 1)Match ID: 2958012
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 10 White
Round 16 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
CamdendefCobbitty Narellan
Venue: Harrington Park ReserveMatch ID: 2959605
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Charlton, Ryan (+)
Ford, Lara
Kirkman, Harry (c)
Southern, Maddison (+)
Davison, Emily-Jane
Hasan, Ayaat
 
Coach: Charlton, Geoff
 
Huang, Eamonn
Goodwin, Benjamin
Fletcher, Ewan (c) (+)
Good, Charolotte
Donaghey, Riley
Fazio, Isabella
Kaur, Guneet
Milne, April (+)
 
Coach: Milne, Andrew
Camden District Cricket Association - 6th Grade
Round 13 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:30PM)
Cobbitty NarellanvCamden
Venue: Frederick Small Fields (Cut Hill 2)Match ID: 2981423
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 8th Grade
Round 15 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:30PM)
Cobbitty NarellanvTahmoor
Venue: Liquidamber ReserveMatch ID: 2955727
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Grant, Tom (sub)
Bonanno, Thomas
Maginn-Dawson, Riley (c)
Beatty, Bradley
Rashleigh, Ciaran (+)
Nies, Reece
Costello, Flynn
Stewart, Timothy (sub)
Craig, Tayler
brooks, jarrod
Tisdale, Nicholas
Beatty, Matthew
Mosley, Jeremy
Gregory, Erin
 
Coach: Maginn-Dawson, Riley
 
Mercer, Nicholas (+)
Kaapro, Nikolas
Morrison, Tim
Murphy, Andrew
Donaldson, Jack
Kaapro, Jyri (c)
Fletcher, Vincent
Thomas, James
Thomas, Chris
Watt, Stewart
Watts, Ryan
Brazel, Ethan
Camden District Cricket Association - 9th Grade
Round 15 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:30PM)
TahmoorvCobbitty Narellan
Venue: Hume OvalMatch ID: 2955125
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 1 Day Competition
Round 21 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
Cobbitty Narellan BluevBYE
Garrard, Phillip
Somoracz, Zac
Somoracz, Andrew (+)
Shipley, Michael
Zorbas, George
Langston, Glenn
Hannah, Greg (c)
Storm, Mitchell
Rich, Riley
West, Isaiah
West, Daniel
Somoracz, Shelby
 
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 1 Day Competition
Round 21 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
The Oaks Burragorang GoldvCobbitty Narellan Yellow
Venue: The Oaks OvalMatch ID: 2954981
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 16
Round 10 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
Camden BluedefCobbitty Narellan
Venue: Kirkham Oval (Oval 1)Match ID: 2955266
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Tipping, Hayden J
DOWLING, Conor
Langdon, Dylan (+)
Pinnington, Thomas
Malone, Sarah
Ciscato, Blake (+)
Malone, Christopher
Schofield, Toby
Cole, Owen
Langdon, Jake (c) (+)
Kaye, Hayden
 
Coach: Tipping, Glen
 
Vella, Lachlan (c)
Waights, Cameron
Falconer, Ryan W (+)
Falconer, Liam J
Dreyer, Elih
Grant, Tom
Darr, Joshua
De Livera, Josh
Kahlon, Karanbir S
Jones, Jackson
Gore, Lachlan
Pope, Hayden M
 
Coach: Waights, Greg
Camden District Cricket Association - Wests T20
Round GF - Sun 4 Nov 2018 (3:00PM)
Cobbitty NarellandefWesterners
Venue: Jackson Park (David O'Loughlin)Match ID: 3083939
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 14 Div 1
Round GF - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (10:00AM)
MagpiesvCobbitty Narellan
Venue: Raby Sports Complex (Oval 5)Match ID: 2958670
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 14 Div 2
Round SF - Sun 17 Feb 2019 (10:00AM)
CollegiansdefCobbitty Narellan
Venue: Stromeferry ReserveMatch ID: 2958646
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Giles, Jack
Denniss, Luke
Petrovski, Sebastian
Nazir, Abdullah
Morris, Stephanie
Fair-Townsend, Bindi
Chounhry, Adil
Craig, William
Thomas, Brendan (+)
Hall, Jordan
Whelan, Maxwell (c)
 
Coach: Thomas, David
 
Teuma, Blake
Goodwin, Joshua
Rigby, Callum
McFerran, Cameron (c) (+)
Rich, Riley (+)
West, Isaiah (+)
Shipley, Luke
Storm, Mitchell
Aquilina, Isaac
Zadrozny, Jacob
Zorbas, James
 
Coach: Hannah, Greg
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 13 Division 2
Round GF - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (10:00AM)
TahmoorvCobbitty Narellan
Venue: Belgenny (Belgenny - Oval #1)Match ID: 2958713
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 13
Round 10 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
Tahmoordef byCobbitty Narellan
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Chell, Thomas S (+)
Stucki, Harvey
PARKER, Caitlyn
Davies, Harry
McCann, Dean
Thistleton, Cameron
Wells, Finley
Spragg, Jack (c) (+)
Goodall, Travis
Jobson, Jack
Daley, Andrew
 
Coach: Spragg, Alan
 
Darby, Jacob
Clare, Logan
Cox, Callum (+)
Noy, Jack
Gammage, Callum
Stanley, Lachlan
Hemmings, Nathan
Poonja, Abhiram
Kaushik, Kanav
Grimes, Isaac
Gelder, Samuel
Douglass, Benjamin
 
Coach: Humbles, Brad
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 12
Round GF - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (10:00AM)
Camden RedvCNCC Blue
Venue: Frederick Small Fields (Cut Hill 2)Match ID: 2981041
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 12 Division 2
Round 10 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
CNCC YellowvTahmoor
Venue: Frederick Small Fields (Cut Hill 1)Match ID: 3122982
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 12 Division 2
Round 10 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
Camden BluevCNCC Blue
Venue: Belgenny (Belgenny - Oval #1)Match ID: 3122983
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 11 Red
Round 16 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
Camden Whitedef byCobbitty Narellan
Venue: Belgenny (Belgenny - Oval #2)Match ID: 2960310
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Murray, Jake
Writer, Jack (+)
Eagles, Kynan
Dobbs, Hamish (c)
Farrow, Lochlan
Maroney, Zach (+)
 
Coach: Harris, Jason
 
Clare, Cooper (+)
West, Elliot
Small, Benjamin
Condon, Zac
Reilly, Vincent (+)
Johnson, Michael (c)
Czartowski, Kynan
Kumar, Ashvik
Richards, Jaidyn
 
Coach: Condon, Ben
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 10 Red
Round 16 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
Cobbitty Narellandef byBradbury
Venue: Elizabeth ReserveMatch ID: 2959907
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Madsen, Flynn (+)
Donaghey, Declan
Jensen, Isaac
McManus, Declan
Taylor, Ronan (+)
Khullar, Ryan
Taylor, Aiveen (c)
Mulcahy, Jacob
Jensen, Lily
 
Coach: Madsen, Timothy
 
Vernon, Sophie
O’Halloran, Lucena
Finn, Chase
Law, Thomas
O'Halloran, Henry
Augustine, Nicholas
AUGUSTINE, Laura
Marshall, Cooper
 
Coach: Augustine, Marion
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 10 Green
Round GF - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
Cobbitty NarellanvCollegians
Venue: Jackson Park (Oval 3)Match ID: 2959682
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available